Domi Agency powered by Epique Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. Indiana
      1. Fort Wayne Overview
      2. Lafayette Overview
      3. Westfield Overview
      4. Indianapolis Overview
      5. Fishers Overview
      6. Zionsville Overview
      7. Carmel Overview
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
624 Harrison Lane, Hurst, TX 76053

$265,000

4 Beds4 Baths1,892 SqFt

624 Harrison Lane, Hurst, TX 76053

Listed by Anthony Giglio of Top Brokerage LLC

North Texas Real Estate Info Systems (NTREIS) -MetroTex and Collin County (CCAR)
2104 Southwood Trail, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

$295,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,484 SqFt

2104 Southwood Trail, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

Listed by Carlos Roca of Epique Realty LLC

524 Arcadia Drive, Keller, TX 76248

$630,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,385 SqFt

524 Arcadia Drive, Keller, TX 76248

Listed by Sergio Ballesteros of Epique Realty LLC

509 Olive Street, Crowley, TX 76036

$284,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,933 SqFt

509 Olive Street, Crowley, TX 76036

Listed by Sergio Ballesteros of Epique Realty LLC

1007 Huntington Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063

$470,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,184 SqFt

1007 Huntington Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063

Listed by Sergio Ballesteros of MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

705 Reveille Road, Fort Worth, TX 76108

$275,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,983 SqFt

705 Reveille Road, Fort Worth, TX 76108

Listed by Sergio Ballesteros of MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

1470 Park Crest Drive, Crowley, TX 76036

$329,995

3 Beds3 Baths2,041 SqFt

1470 Park Crest Drive, Crowley, TX 76036

Listed by Sergio Ballesteros of MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

3708 Cheryl Street, Haltom City, TX 76117

$237,600

3 Beds1 Bath1,567 SqFt

3708 Cheryl Street, Haltom City, TX 76117

Listed by Sergio Ballesteros of MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

133 S Gladstone AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46201
1/25

$215,000

$229,000

6.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,409 SqFt

133 S Gladstone AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46201

Listed by Jesus Flores of Epique Inc

MIBOR MLS
6875 N Spruce ST, Middletown, IN 47356
1/15

$12,500

$17,500

28.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,278 SqFt

6875 N Spruce ST, Middletown, IN 47356

Listed by Barry Hines of Realty Wealth Advisors

MIBOR MLS
6011 Hott Springs Drive, Arlington, TX 76001

$205,000

2 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt

6011 Hott Springs Drive, Arlington, TX 76001

Listed by Nathanael Reddick of Point Realty

1450 Bigleaf DR, Sheridan, IN 46069
1/41

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,817 SqFt

1450 Bigleaf DR, Sheridan, IN 46069

Listed by John Grose of Trueblood Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
Lot 19 County Road 446, De Leon, TX 76444

$74,900

10 Acres

Lot 19 County Road 446, De Leon, TX 76444

Listed by Leesa Brown of Epique Realty LLC

2121 Demarsh Lane, Corinth, TX 76210

$599,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,522 SqFt

2121 Demarsh Lane, Corinth, TX 76210

Listed by Lacy Zihlman of Astra Realty LLC

1418 St Paul ST, Indianapolis, IN 46203
1/20

$170,000

$175,000

2.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

1418 St Paul ST, Indianapolis, IN 46203

Listed by John Walters of Weichert REALTORS® Cooper Group Indy

MIBOR MLS
4305 W Nightingale WAY, Muncie, IN 47304
1/2

$90,000

$85,000

5.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,860 SqFt

4305 W Nightingale WAY, Muncie, IN 47304

Listed by Kelly Church of Epique Inc

MIBOR MLS
7803 Wysong DR, Indianapolis, IN 46219
1/20

$155,000

$164,900

6.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,073 SqFt

7803 Wysong DR, Indianapolis, IN 46219

Listed by Yadira Ramon Herrera of Mainstay Brokerage LLC

MIBOR MLS
3441 Ellyn DR, Indianapolis, IN 46228
1/38

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,891 SqFt

3441 Ellyn DR, Indianapolis, IN 46228

Listed by Nichole Kammers of Epique Inc

MIBOR MLS
6573 Aintree TER, Indianapolis, IN 46250
1/29

$269,000

$275,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,811 SqFt

6573 Aintree TER, Indianapolis, IN 46250

Listed by Karl Vierling of Carpenter, REALTORS®

MIBOR MLS
7326 Twin Beech DR, Indianapolis, IN 46226
1/13

$175,000

$175,000

3 Beds1 Bath920 SqFt

7326 Twin Beech DR, Indianapolis, IN 46226

Listed by Yang Xiao of Sheepsheds, LLC

MIBOR MLS
2212 E 86th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46240
1/32

$305,000

$314,900

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,644 SqFt

2212 E 86th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46240

Listed by Randy Placencia of Red Bridge Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
3209 Rosewood Drive, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

$455,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,372 SqFt

3209 Rosewood Drive, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

Listed by Lashonda Jennings of Epique Realty LLC

114 Ladino LN, Pendleton, IN 46064
1/28

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,698 SqFt

114 Ladino LN, Pendleton, IN 46064

Listed by Kelly Church of Epique Inc

MIBOR MLS
0 Hcr 2302, Abbott, TX 76621

$64,900

2.1 Acres

0 Hcr 2302, Abbott, TX 76621

Listed by Leesa Brown of Epique Realty LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Domi Agency powered by Epique Realty

Brooke Broady

+1(317) 987-5114 brookebroady@epique.me

760 South Rangeline Road, Suite 164, Carmel, In 46032
    • Home
      Areas
      1. Indiana
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.